Perfect Attendance for the 2018-19 School Year

 

Primary School:
Second Semester: Grace Barry, Jaden Brooks, Conroy Titan Burd, Ian Carey, Wesley Cook, Taylor Danforth, Bentlee Gibbons, Bently Holcomb, Easton Hull, Sydnie May, Kason Mitchell, Alessandro Ortiz, Parker Rosanbalm, Makenzie Snow, Ajay Thielen, James Werner.

Year Long: Ian Carey, Wesley Cook, Taylor Danforth, Sydnie May, Alessandro Ortiz, Parker Rosanbalm, James Werner

Elementary School:
Second Semester
Third Grade: Cole Abel, Jacob Allison Ashlin Catron, Kayden Cummings, Sadie Lowry, Cadence Pilachowski, Cambria Rogers, Ian Williams

4th Grade: Bella McGrew-Staggs, Adriana Thiry

All Year
3rd Grade – Cole Abel, Ashlin Catron, Kayden Cummings, Sadie Lowry

4th Grade – Adriana Thiry

Intermediate School:
Second Semester
5th Grade – Callista Abel, Aiden Ben, Kale Bush, Aidan Carey, Preston Cassaday, Emma Keisacker, Carson Kircher, Kalynn Price, Jeni Rosanbalm, Kevin Rosas

6th Grade – Nathan Armstrong, Joci Brisbin, Alexander Catron, Cody Cox, Ryan Doolittle, Kallissa Goss, Stephen Longfellow, Lia Meeks, Tyler Meyer, Leah Miller, Broc Moore, Julianna Pilachowski, Bryson Saucerman, Sophia Shipp, Addison Tippie

All Year
5th Grade – Callista Abel, Aiden Ben, Aidan Carey, Preston Cassaday, Jeni Rosanbalm

6th Grade – Nathan Armstrong, Alexander Catron, Tyler Meyer

 

Middle School:
Second Semester
7th Grade – Casey Carey, Dean Graham, Hunter Jewell, Hannah Kleyh, Brody Kohler, Noah Moreno, Allison Oliver, Addison Smith, Maggie Spears

8th Grade – Calli Bloom, Holly Byrd, Terrance Fuller, Ema Graham, Lillian Gross, Nathan Kobie, Avery Lawrence, Anna Morrison, Jesse Ouyang, Jozlyine Rivera, Hannah South, Makayla Stalker Klotz, Kole Starlin

All Year
7th Grade – Casey Carey, Hunter Jewell, Hannah Kleyh, Brody Kohler, Noah Moreno, Allison Oliver, Addison Smith

8th Grade – Lilian Gross, Avery Lawrence, Jesse Ouyang

High School:
Second Semester
9th Grade – Walker Aldrige, Riley Cole, Todd Corson, Jacob Elliott, Liam McCall, Johnathan Rivera, Ella Smith, Hadelynn Smith, David Vaughan, Trey Widhalm

10th Grade – Jacob Adams, Joshua Anderson, Darren Byrd, Benjamin Cox, Nelson Descombs, Jaxton Dinges, Lillie Math, Christopher Oliver, Regan Shouse, Zackary Smith

11th Grade – Daria Bennett, Jacey Faust, Jeffrey Hatfield, Cody Henry, Abigail McKee, Harley Schuman, Colton Snyder, Rachel Wilhoit

12th Grade – Nathan Bledsoe, Nadia Huffman, Joseph Kenyon, Madison Mason, Jackson Stone

All Year
9th Grade – Riley Cole, Todd Corson, Jacob Elliott, Liam McCall, Hadelynn Smith, David Vaughan

10th Grade – 1st year: Benjamin Cox, Jaxton Dinges, Christopher Oliver, Regan Shouse
10th Grade – 2nd year: Darren Byrd, Nelson Descombs

11th Grade – 1st year: Cody Henry, Rachel Wilhoit
11th Grade – 2 years: Jeffrey Hatfield
11th Grade – 3 years: Abigail McKee