About Us » District News

District News

 

MAP EOC Testing Dates Set

 

MAP / EOC tests are performance-based assessments that measure student achievement on Missouri State Standards.

These tests are given at designated grade levels and subject areas. Tests are comprised of three methods of measurement: selected response, constructed response, and performance events.

Results are used in individual planning, program evaluation, and curriculum revision.

DESE also monitors results for progress and accreditation.

 

Testing Schedule:

Elementary School
April 9 – April 27

 

Intermediate School

April 23 – April 30
Makeups: May 1, 2

 

Middle School
April 25 - May 4
Makeups: May 3, 4
EOC: April 23, 24

 

High School

EOC: April 23 – 26

Makeups: April 27

 

NHS Induction
Congratulations to the following students who will be inducted into Pleasant Hill High School National Honor Society (NHS) on Wednesday, February 7:
Daniel Albin, Andrea Allen, Blake Atkins, Katherine Bauer, Bre-Ann Bissonnette, Marissa Bowman, Sierra Bowman, Emma Braley, Averee Brattin, Sydney Bunch, Kennedy Burton, Jackson Caley, Kacie Beth Creighton, Rachel Denney, Kaitlin Evans, Dawson Ferdig, Jordan Hamlin, Anastasia Hanes, Reagan Harrison, Sophia Harvey, Kayleigh Hitchcock, Gabriel Hodge, Micala Marie Huffman, Shelby Jack, Evan Jacobs, Corey Kelly, Grace Kenyon, Danielle Lichte, Adelynn Link, Tori Long, Lauren Mann, Taylor Markham, Sarah Morris, Emma Mueller, Cailtin O'Hanlon, Avery Quilter, Ali Ray, Grace Riley, Jerod Rottinghaus, Garrett Schick, David Shanks, Tristan Sudduth, Stewart Watson, Halee Werner, Benjamin Yoder, Tori Young, Paige Zieman, Saylor Zurcher

 

Perfect Attendance
Pleasant Hill Administration released the names of those students who maintained perfect attendance for first semester of the 2017-2018 school year.

Primary School:

Cole Abel, Hunter Alexander, Porter Althauser, Tristan Bayless, Adyson Elliott, Eliason Fields, Harley Fierst, Claire Griffith, Jakobe Kerns, Syah Long, Antonio Romero

Elementary School:
Second Quarter
3rd Grade: Bailey Buchanan, James Fierst, Cadyn Gustin, Mariah Stuart, Avery Young
4th Grade: Callista Abel, Aidan Carey, Jackson Jacobs, Emma Keisacker, Ella Plasse, Emerson Smith, Haley Williamson

Intermediate School:

5th Grade – Cooper Aldrige, Nathan Armstrong, Cooper Kent, Tanna Kreisel, Lia Meeks, Tyler Meyer, Owen Rosanbalm, Jessica St. John, Garrison Tweddie, Adam Wilson
6th Grade – Ellie Beck, Brandon Enriquez, Kaylyn Isaman, Hannah Kleyh, Jude Marconett, Noah Moreno, Emma Taylor

Middle School:

7th Grade – Cody Ammerman, Calli Bloom, Ryan Canaan, Nathan Chinn, Chloe Clapp, Ayden Cline, Samuel Ewing, Serenity Ford, Kinleigh Gardner, Carissa Ginther, Lilian Gross, Jacob Hanes, Leland Hornbostel, Elektra Huffman, Emma Kleyh, Willow McMickell, Katherine Meiries, Ryan Murray, Jesse Ouyang, Grant Reeves, Samantha Smith
8th Grade – Walker Aldridge, Kelly Anderson, Isabel Bakken, Isaac Bledsoe, Riley Cole, Alexandria Danner, Madalyn Davis, Dylan Dimarco, Kiley Faust, Logan Huslig, Molli Johnson, Morgan Lassiter, Wyatt Leyda, Brenna Markham, Jadyn Medlock, Seth Moreno, Alivia Redwine, Zach Redwine, Marissa Sheely-Jones, Haydon Shuler, Ella Smith, David Vaughan, Trey Widhalm, Sarah Wilhoit, Matthew WolffWilhoit

High School:
9th Grade – Joshua Anderson, Lucas Bass, Drake Beaman, Karis Bloom, Darren Byrd, Paige Cottrell, Isabella Danner, Nelson Descombes, Carson Dummer, Evan Miller, Christopher Oliver, Aubrey Schirlls, Abigail Teitelbaum, Austin Walker, Tobin Wise
10th Grade – Braylee Davis, Austin Dinges, Samuel Gray, Deidra Gross, Jeffrey Hatfield, Kolton Kincaid, Michael Maasen, Abigail McKee, Rachel Wilhoit
11th Grade – Chloe Bloom, Madison Mason, Quinn Oakes, Garrett Schick, Dylon Wheeldon
12th Grade – Jeremy Brant, Andrew Conway, Kaitlin Evans, Evan Jacobs, Kylee Reeves, Sydney Schirlls

 

 

Honor Roll
Pleasant Hill Administration released the names of those students who were placed on the honor roll for their grade point average (GPA) for first semester.

Intermediate School
5th Grade – Superintendent’s
Leann Adkins, Cooper Aldrige, Wrigley Anderson, Von Barnaby, Anna Beatty, Brooke Beck, Kadin Bennett, Lane Bracken, Alexis Brotherton, Alexander Catron, Zoey Coale, Ella Crain, Blaire Curdy, Skylar Cyr, Sarah Davis, Jameson Duncan, Chloe Elliott, Jack Ervin, Caleb Fisher, Kordell George, Josie Gladieux, Chaney Gray, Carter Hammond, Garrison Hartsell,Riley Hays, Kyden Heuwinkel, Carter Hodson, Noah Keisacker, Cooper Kent, Jordan Kenyon, Lillian Kenyon, Sidney Koehler, Tanna Kreisel, Ella Kurtz, Brayden Lango, Bailey Lowe, Peyton Madison, Laney McDaniel, Ava Meade, Addilyn Miller, Brooks Miller, Leah Miller, Aiden Minor, Sophia Moran, Wyatt Newman, Hycle Noland, Connie Ouyang, Addison Owen, Aliceyn Patterson, Jacob Petrowsky, Chasen Quilter, Jaron Reyes, Zachary Rinker, Brady Roe, Ava Rogers, Bryson Saucerman, Ryan Schaller, Amelia Scrogham, Addison Secrist, Ella Shaffer, Zane Shouse, Kaelyn Skivers, Jessica St. John, Jaidyn Tabony, Kasyn Tevis, Alana Thelin, Kennady Thornsberry, Addison Tippie, Karsyn Todd, Garrison Tweedie, Caia Underwood, Shannon Williamson, Tyne Wilson

 

6th Grade – Superintendent’s
Jackson Akin, Camden Anderson, Cameron Barnes, Douglas Barnes, Ellie Beck, Halie Boardman, Leyla Careera, Eason Cotter, Bo Daniel, Natalie DeLapp, Reagan Donovan, Ryan Ervin, Delanee Gilsdorf, Grant Hardin, Brady Hughes, Westyn Jensen, Hannah Kleyh, Addison Lentz, Devin McClenahan, Aiden Meeks, Aspen Milbrandt, Amelia Mooneyhan, Maria Ore, Jadyn Ryan, Brooke Schror, Mara Shouse, Jackson Shuler, Abbigail Smith, Isabelle Talbot, Lauren Weiss, Abygail Widhalm, Victoria Wilson, Makynna Woods

 

5th Grade – Principal’s
Joseph Allen, Kevin Argo, Nathan Armstrong, Kaidah Bennett, Kiarah Blation, Faith Bledsoe, Shelby Box, Joci Brisbin, Makenzie Brown, Trenton Burnett, Joby Isaac Bysor, Brayden Carlton, Ella Cline, Aaron Creach, Caitlyn Curtis, McKenna Dinges-Summers, Brody Driver, Leland Edenburn, Liam Elkins, Javan Galvan, Leanna Gentry, Mason Gibbons, Stephanie Gonzalez, Kalissa Goss, Hunter Gray, Draven Haegdorens, Carter Harrison, Brayden Johnson, Brennan Johnson, Maurice Johnson, Haley Kenyon, Isabella Kietzmann, Kamia Kirkland, Emma Kitchell, Emma Lara, Stephen Longfellow, Ava Martinez, Katie McKay, Richard Mead-Crouch, Lia Meeks, Jon Mooneyham, Broc Moore, Andrew Moorefield, Parker Morrison, Abigail Munns, Korbin O’Neal, Haidyn Pike, Addison Ralston, Keidyn Richardson, Wyatt Robinson, Owen Rosanbalm, Levi Runions, Jackson Ryan, Alexander Servos, Addison Shaw, Jaiden Sidwell, Hanna Snow, Jamie Snow, Colin Stansbury, Brandon Strauss, Aaron Thielen, Andy Thielen, Braxton Thompson, Skylynn Ulmer, Azasay VanZant, Lillath Presley Walter, Christopher Watters, Nicolette Wayne, Ashlyn Wheeldon, Lola Whistle

 

6th Grade – Principal’s
Reagan Beaman, Carissa Bink, Jacob Box, Oliva Boynton, Brayden Bush, Michael Bysor, Amya Carrera, Andrew Cordray, Alexander Curry, Ashley Curry, Jackson Ewing, Cory German, Randel Dean Graham, Campbell Gregory, Troy Gustin, Jacob Harmon, Leela Harris, Addison Hauck, Aubrey Hudkins, Kaylyn Isaman, Dylan Jackson, Alexis Jones, Meriah Kates, Cooper Killian, Allie Klockenga, Brayden Klotz, Jack Brody Kohler, Brett Larrabee, Jaiden Little, Jordan Lysinger, John Mann, Jude Marconett, Grace McCommon, Madison McKee, Weston Miller, Payton Moore, Natalie Morris, Landon Moutray, Talan Nicolas, Allison Oliver, Rylee Perkins, Madison Powers, Aubrey Ruona-Magill, Madalyn Stranckmeyer, Madalynn Stuart, Grayson Sudduth, Carter Szajnuk, Emma Taylor, Nathan Teitelbaum, Owen Thornsberry, Mya Wise

 

5th Grade – Honor Roll
Shea Bowman, Addison Bracken, Montana Crider, Ryan Doolittle, Addisyn Fidler, Elias Gomez, Olivia Hoffman, Charlie Kitchell, Emily Layton, Hailey Melcher, Drew Meuschke, Tyler Meyer, Olivia Shipley, Chase Simmons, Kaylin Simms, Mason Snow, Juan Solorio, Mya Spear, Samantha Ward, Landen Watson, Reese Weber, Adam Wilson, Zoey Younce

 

6th Grade – Honor Roll
Macee Adams, Brooklyn Allen, Owen Avery, Madek Beachner, Alex Bell, Ella Betts, Chase Brattin, Hilary Brown, Matthew Brown, Connor Cahill, Casey Carey, Kaylee Chambers, Quynn Collins, Stephanie Cornwell, Liam Cox, Xavier Creighton, Hunter Durden, Teigan Eaton, Brandon Enriquez, Ryan Golden, Trinity Halfmann, Gabriela Hanes, Anna Hays, Aaron Horkay, Emma Huffman, Careter Hull, Korie Jenkins, Hunter Jewell, Jayden Kenyon, Lauren Kidwell, Trevor Lamborn, Renee Laycook, Brayden Mahany, Lucas Mannino, Bradley Marshall, Addison Meeks, Dakota Miller, Noah Moreno, Asia Munns, Caydon Orrick, Ariana Poss, Cole Rasmussen, Sheldyn Robb, Isabel Ross, Brendan Ruckdeschel, Addison Smith, Ada Solorio-Variga, Maggie Spears, Carly Stout, Kylie Sullivan, Lucas Thompson, Makaylah Turner, Genna Tweedie, Mason Tye, Izabella Vavra, Ximena Venegas, Jackson Vescovi, Addey Wade, Nevaeh Walker, Phoeniz Werner, Tyler Wise

 

Middle School
7th Grade – Superintendent’s
Jolyn Blake, Calli Bloom, Corina Brockman, Brenden Bunch, Dustin Crockett, Aryana Devault, Cooper Divine, Emma Dutcher, Madison Frazier, Taliya Guenther, Katherine Hamilton, Jacob Hanes, Emma Kleyh, Avery Lawrence, Caleb Martin, Katherine Meiries, James Mooneyham, Chloe More, Anna Morrison, Jesse Ouyang, Chase Underwood, Taylor Vaughn

 

8th Grade – Superintendent’s
Walker Aldridge, Caitlyn Allen, Kelly Anderson, Isabel Bakken, Isaac Bledsoe, Marko Bredenhand, Marisa Brendel, Kennedy Donovan, Emmy Duncan, Madalynn Fatino, Kiley Faust, Dharma Gilsdorf, Caroline Gray, Bella Jensen, Cheyann Johnson, Molli Johnson, Sydney Johnson, Abigail Kindt, Nina Lapee, Morgan Lassiter, Wyatt Leyda, Jesse Matthes, Grace McKee, Elliott Moore, Victoria Nickols, Gyan Perisho, Delaney Schuller, Jaydon Shuler, Elizabeth Sudduth, Olivia Toler, David Vaughan, Trey Widhalm, Sarah Wilhoit, Alexia Woods, Madison Woods

 

7th Grade – Principal’s
Kelsey Baker, Peyton Brunell, Chloe Clapp, Grayce Clark, Jay Cooper, Mya Dellaguardia, Sofie Duncan, Samuel Ewing, Makyna Faust, Serenity Ford, Madison Franklin, Kinleigh Gardner, Hailey Gentry, Carissa Ginther, Lawson Gonzalez, Riley Hawkins, Mason Hicks, Jakob Hurd, Wesley Irwin, Ayden Jackson, McKenna Kaps, Dylan Kauffman, Reagan Kimrey, Nicholas Linthicum, Bethany Markham, Ryan Murray, Keaton Odle, Quincy Payne Thornton, Skylar Poss, Emilia Proudfit, Alicia Quinn, Jozlyine Rivera, Haley Ross, Alena Scrogham, Kole Starlin, Cooper Sullivan, Justin Wasson, Reagan Watterson, Ella Weber, Emileigh West, Emma Young

 

8th Grade – Principal’s
George Arbuckle, Lillie Burgess, Bailey Burnett, Riley Cole, Mazlyn Collins, Lexie Danner, Madelyn Davis, Cason Driver, Samantha Fenton, Jordan Fisher, Paige Fisher, Peyton Franklin, Sophia Gregory, Elizabeth Hawkins, Robert jobe, Carmen Kidwell, Clayton Kohler, Makenzie Layton, Alixis Little, Kylie Lloyd, Barrett Looney, Mine Maree, Seth Moreno, Jay Powell, Alivia Redwine, Zachary Redwine, Noah Riley, Johnathan Rivera, Marissa Sheeley-Jones, Tyler Taylor, Alyssa Williams

 

7th Grade – Regular
Cody Ammerman, Jonah Anderson, Brayden Bass, Rick Brattin, Raelynn Carter, Nathan Chinn, Ayden Cline, Kathryn Dummer, David Duncan, Cooper Fellers, Curtis Frye, Tristin Gower, Ema Graham, Mason Hamilton, Aaron Hawley, Ethan Hesterberg, Helen “Kat’ Hoffman, Hayden Hornbostel, Rylee Huslig, Nathan Kobie, Gracie Layton, Jacob Liley, Cheyenne Maasen, Lydia Mannino, Willow McMickell, Braidy Moore, Emma Parmenter, Brielle Quilter, Grant Reeves, Easton Roe, Brooke Shifflett, Elliot Shull, Sam Slaughter, Samantha Smith, Hannah South, Madison Wilson

 

8th Grade – Regular
Braden Beatty, Madison Blevins, Lydia Bullock, Kaidence Cleveland, Michael Collins, Kotton Crawford, Matthew Davis, Brooke Devaul, Brooke Hartwig, Mariah Hedrick, Serentiy Heuwinkel, Hayden Hocker, TJ Horkay, Logan Huslig, Logan Leiker, Logan Mann, Liam McCall, Jadyn Medlock, Tyler Parton, Darian Patet, Hannah Ponder, Harley Prewitt, Gavin Rogers, Rayne Rusk, Landon Schlueter, Abigail Shipley, Gracelynn Smallwood, Ella Smith, Hadelynn Smith, Emma Thaller, Avrielle Tindall, Ashlie Wheeldon, Jayden Wilburn, Olivia Williams

 

High School

Superintendent’s
9th Grade – Owen Bailey, Evan Miller, Dylan Orpin, Tera Reberry, Abigail Teitelbaum, Tobin Wise, Addison Zurcher


10th Grade  - Collin Brockman, Lucas Henley, Jacey Faust, Dayton Little, Alyssa Math, Aidan Parker, Garrett Pierce, Isabella Raysik, Caleb Shepard, Dawson Sivils, Cole Swofford, Rachel Wilhoit, Grant Williams

11th Grade  - Daniel Albin, Sydney Bunch, Kennedy Burton, Kayleigh Hitchcock, Madison Mason, Shelby Jack, Grace Kenyon, Danielle Lichte, Taylor Markham, Sarah Morris, Grace Riley, Garrett Schick, Benjamin Yoder, Paige Zieman

 

12th Grade – Breann Bissonnette, Levi Cohen, Rachel Denney, Joseph Dryer, Autumn Ferguson, Brett Greufe, Colten Haak, Joseph Heinrich, Dominic Hemme, Nathaniel Holmes, Eric Humphrey, Grace Keilholz, Dkyler Kirchhofer, Ashley McClenahan, Saisha Morgan, Madison Roach, Jerod Rottinghaus, Derek Smith, Chance Sullivan, Tiffani Tobin, Brandon Young


Principal’s
9th Grade – Joshua Anderson, Jenna Avery, Drake Beaman, Ian Bledsoe, Karis Bloom, Mattie Bracken, Evan Burns, Victoria Cain, Joliana Canaan, John Carter, Carson Case, Madison Copowycz, Angel Cordray, Isabella Danner, Nelson Descombes, Jaxton Dinges, Canton Elliott, Landon Fatino, Margaret Gonzalez, Silas Gray, Paige Gustin, Connor Hardin, Kaylee Hawley, Marissa Helms, Emily Hill, Eugene Horkay, Hannah Joyce, Claire Kenyon, Emily Kerbs, Brock Koehler, Michelle Kramer, Ashlyn Long, Gabrielle Lopez, Keagon Madison, Jenna Marconett, Lillie Math, Elizabeth May, Makayla McClenahan, Braden Meyer, Ashon Morris, Madelyn Nelson, Christopher Oliver, Zion Patterson, Sydney Peters, Isabelle Proudfit, Madison Rape’, Alexandria Redwine, Abigail Ring, Jessica Ross, Tyler Rowe, Aubrey Schirlls, Aubrey Scott, Regan Shouse, Zackary Smith, Jack Snyder, James Tabony, Olivia Trask, Alaina Umscheid, Riley Vaughn, Alexiea Werner, Alyssa Ziegelbein


10th Grade – Logan Bailey, Jackson Barnes, Ethan Beagle, Jasmine Brown, Patrick Brunell, Ethan Campbell, Kylie Campbell, Truman Cartner, Nicole Clapp, Katie Clay, Mitchell Coon, Braylee Davis, Austin Dinges, Desmond Ewing, Hunter Fannin, Rebecca Goble, Tanner Graves, Jaden Greenwood, Esabel Helgren, Hanah Hocker, Jordan Hoerl, Angeleena Hook, Natalie Hopkins, Ashlynn Keilholz, Emily Kerchner, Kolton Kincaid, Blaine Kleyh, Ramsey Kohler, Megan Kurle, Sydney Lamborn, Bethany Larkins, Jagger Lawler, Austin Long, Julia Longmeyer, Ethan Longo, Hailey McCommon, Angela McCormick, Savannah McIntosh, Abigail McKee, Aidan Moore, Julia Moore, Cailee More, Christina Morris, Colin Paris, Emily Perisho, Tanner Reffitt, Jayden Reyes, Abigale Rice, Kyleigh Roe, Alex Shelton, Morgan Smith, Parker Snow, Nicole South, Lily Spear, Megan Swinney, Sayler Todd, Margaret Tribble, Miguel Venegas, Sarah Watson, Rileigh West, Alec Wheeler, Samantha Woods, Noah Worsley

 

11th Grade – Jeffrey Aguilar, Andrea Allen, Christian Atkins, Macey Barker, Katherine Bauer, Chloe Bloom, Marissa Bowman, Sierra Bowman, Wyatt Bramwell, Averee Brattin, Wesley Butler, Joel Conway, Zoe Crockett, Mackenzie Dimarco, Mariah Dryer, Dawson Ferdig, Allie Gerken, Hannah Glass, Ainsley Gray, Faith Griggs, Kirsten Gross, Jakob Hammond, Anastasia Hanes, McKenna Hanover, Reagan Harrison, Sophia Harvey, Gabriel Hodge, Micala Huffman, Miranda Kelley, Corey Kelly, Adelynn Link, Sarah Miller, Emma Mueller, Maragh Newberry, Chesnea Philipsheck, Avery Quilter, Ali Ray, Paden Rickman, Cesar Sigala, Keegan Slaughter, Joseph Sosko, Talor Stith, Makayla Taylor, William Toler, Stewart Watson, Halee Werner, Saylor Zurcher

 

12th Grade – Jordan Anderson, Meghan Ball, Mackenzie Beaman, Anna Boehm, Ryan Bowen, Emma Braley, Dillon Bray, Gaige Brunell, Samara Bruno, Jackson Caley, Brooke Cash, Nathaniel Chace, Jared Clapp, Andrew Conway, Alyssa Coon, Brooklynn Coonce, Kacie Creighton, Savannah Demeyer, Michael Denney, Noah Descombes, Ashtyn Dickens, Taylor Elias, Jordyan Ethridge, Kaitlin Evans, Cody Faust, Blake Fernau, Jacob Figley, Shawn Gallagher, Logan Gish, Tabitha Graham, Gabrielle Griggs, Jordan Hamlin, Lillian Harlan, Jacob Harris, Layla Heritage, Jillian Heuwinkel, Mason Hoenshell, Ryan Hopkins, Richard Hughes, Evan Jacobs, Brylee Langford, Keith Lapee, Rebecca Latimer, Kaitlyn Lloyd, Savannah Long, Victoria Long, Lauren Mann, Anthony McSparran, Grace Montag, Alexander Moore, Noah Moore, Cailtin O’Hanlon, Michael Okuly, Tori Parrott, Alexandra Pierce, Andrea Powell, Kylee Reeves, Rachel Ridge, Johana Rosas, Jordan Rottinghaus, Sydney Schirlls, David Shanks, Gracie Smith, Dale Snider, Emily Stocking, Robert Stone, Tristin Sudduth, Luke Swofford, Kirsten Thompson, Tanner Todd, Alyssa Whistle, Michael Wright, Gennavieve Wrobel, Evan Yokley, Aspen Younce, Brandon Younce, Tori Young

 

 

Regular Honor Roll
9th Grade –
Aidan Amor, Kale Bakken, Allee Brattin, Darren Byrd, Jesse Cammisano, Chanie Campbell, Makenzie Carlile, Gavin Chace, Brooklyn Chambers, Jacob Conine, Emily Cook, Paige Cottrell, Jadyn Dowdy, Caroline Duensing, Wendy Duran, Parker Elkins, Hayden Farmer, Elijah Fondren, Gissell Garcia, Alexandra Good, Cailtin Hensley, Jessica Hockett, Destiny Homan, Evan Howell, Blaise Jackson, Emma Johnson, Prestly Lamar, Emma Lapee, Raigen Mickelberry, Coty Moore, Madalynne Ohler, Jackson Petersen, Wyatt Rasmussen, Anna Rogers, Aidan Rusk, Philip Servos, Averie Snyder, Kaemyn Stidham, Tate Stockstill, Katelynn Wheat, Mason Winfree, Madalynn Zvacek

 

10th Grade – Madalyn Allen, Brandon Baker, Daria Bennett, Mariah Brattin, Grace Chambers, Haley Comegys, Catherine Davis, Lindsey Dobson, Tyler Endicott, Jade Feeler, Brooke Fernau, Clay Froehlich, Hunter Greufe, Deidra Gross, Zach Halstead, Jeffrey Hatfield, Paige Hicks, Shyann Jellison, Jeremyah Knapp, Victor Leiker, Michael Maasen, Audrey Mann, Randi Miller, Mikayla Ollison, Wyatt Perkins, Haley Pierce, Brittany Quinn, Madison Roeder, Carly Rogers, Shirley Salcedo, Simon Scott, Carson Shoop, Julia Sias, Justin Spiwak, Hailey Terril, Eli Vanatta, Melissa Walters, Cruz Weber, Brylee Wells, Alexis White

 

11th Grade – Vincent Anderson, Trace Armstrong, Brooke Brinkoetter, Morgan Carlile, Reyna Carrera, Garrett Canaan, Aaron Chen, Trey Clevenger, Hunter Foote, Amber Gerken, Morgan Gish, Chase Gray, Tyler Hagan, Keyara Halstead, Mitchell Hayes, Jenna Kerbs, Delaney Lawrence, Brittany Marshall, Emma Marshall, Joey Franks Mazy, Bayne McCall, Cameron Parker, William Pryor, Kaylie Shearin, Taylor Shewmaker, Lyndsey Spiwak, Jackson Stone, Cassandra Waddle, Luke Winkler

 

12th Grade – Camille Abney, Emily Armstrong, Dillon Blackburn, Matthew Blair, Evan Brons, Makayla Devault, Matthew Dobson, Noah Dowdy, Cali Faherty, Joe Halstead, Madison Hunt, Angela Klein, David Kobie, Geno Lalumia, Marcus Lapee, Mason Long, Jack Marconett, James McKee, Xander Mijares, Callie Miller, Mikayla Norman, Summer Ray, Thomas Puffett, Lauren Redwine, Mariah Thompson, John Whiting